ssclogotypessclogo

(Click colored entries for details)
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Dec 29 Dec 30 Dec 31 Jan 1 Jan 2 Jan 3 Jan 4
      New Year's Day      
 
 
 
Jan 5 Jan 6 Jan 7 Jan 8 Jan 9 Jan 10 Jan 11
            9:00am Board of Governors Meeting
            9:00am Barkley, Tim
            9:00am Birkofer, Joe
            9:00am Caradec, Susan
            9:00am Dennis, Andrew
            9:00am Frakes, Roger
            9:00am Geiger, Ty
            9:00am Hamilton, Ted
            9:00am Scott, Gene
            9:00am Scott, Lynne
            9:00am Smith, Steve
            9:00am Voorhees, Samuel
Jan 12 Jan 13 Jan 14 Jan 15 Jan 16 Jan 17 Jan 18
 
 
 
 
Jan 19 Jan 20 Jan 21 Jan 22 Jan 23 Jan 24 Jan 25
  Martin Luther King Day          
 
 
 
Jan 26 Jan 27 Jan 28 Jan 29 Jan 30 Jan 31 Feb 1
 
 
 
 
Jan 26 Jan 27 Jan 28 Jan 29 Jan 30 Jan 31 Feb 1
 
 
 
 
Feb 2 Feb 3 Feb 4 Feb 5 Feb 6 Feb 7 Feb 8
            9:00am Board of Governors Meeting
            9:00am Barkley, Tim
            9:00am Birkofer, Joe
            9:00am Caradec, Susan
            9:00am Dennis, Andrew
            9:00am Frakes, Roger
            9:00am Geiger, Ty
            9:00am Hamilton, Ted
            9:00am Scott, Gene
            9:00am Scott, Lynne
            9:00am Smith, Steve
            9:00am Voorhees, Samuel
Feb 9 Feb 10 Feb 11 Feb 12 Feb 13 Feb 14 Feb 15
          Valentine's Day  
 
 
 
Feb 16 Feb 17 Feb 18 Feb 19 Feb 20 Feb 21 Feb 22
  President's Day          
 
 
 
Feb 23 Feb 24 Feb 25 Feb 26 Feb 27 Feb 28 Feb 29
 
 
 
 
Mar 1 Mar 2 Mar 3 Mar 4 Mar 5 Mar 6 Mar 7
  Texas Independence Day          
 
 
 
Mar 8 Mar 9 Mar 10 Mar 11 Mar 12 Mar 13 Mar 14
            9:00am Board of Governors Meeting
            9:00am Barkley, Tim
            9:00am Birkofer, Joe
            9:00am Caradec, Susan
            9:00am Dennis, Andrew
            9:00am Frakes, Roger
            9:00am Geiger, Ty
            9:00am Hamilton, Ted
            9:00am Scott, Gene
            9:00am Scott, Lynne
            9:00am Smith, Steve
            9:00am Voorhees, Samuel
Mar 15 Mar 16 Mar 17 Mar 18 Mar 19 Mar 20 Mar 21
            10:00am Laser Team Race Day - Canceled
 
 
 
Mar 22 Mar 23 Mar 24 Mar 25 Mar 26 Mar 27 Mar 28
            8:00am Spring Work Party - Event Cancelled
 
 
 
Mar 29 Mar 30 Mar 31 Apr 1 Apr 2 Apr 3 Apr 4
 
 
 
 
Mar 29 Mar 30 Mar 31 Apr 1 Apr 2 Apr 3 Apr 4
 
 
 
 
Apr 5 Apr 6 Apr 7 Apr 8 Apr 9 Apr 10 Apr 11
          Good Friday 9:00am Board of Governors Meeting
            9:00am Barkley, Tim
            9:00am Birkofer, Joe
            9:00am Caradec, Susan
            9:00am Dennis, Andrew
            9:00am Frakes, Roger
            9:00am Geiger, Ty
            9:00am Hamilton, Ted
            9:00am Scott, Gene
            9:00am Scott, Lynne
            9:00am Smith, Steve
            9:00am Voorhees, Samuel
Apr 12 Apr 13 Apr 14 Apr 15 Apr 16 Apr 17 Apr 18
Easter Sunday     Tax Day     1:00pm Spring #1- Canceled
 
 
 
Apr 19 Apr 20 Apr 21 Apr 22 Apr 23 Apr 24 Apr 25
          Ramadan begins  
 
 
 
Apr 26 Apr 27 Apr 28 Apr 29 Apr 30 May 1 May 2
            11:00am Youth Sail Beginner#1 - Event Cancelled
 
 
 
Apr 26 Apr 27 Apr 28 Apr 29 Apr 30 May 1 May 2
            11:00am Youth Sail Beginner#1 - Event Cancelled
 
 
 
May 3 May 4 May 5 May 6 May 7 May 8 May 9
11:00am Youth Sail Beginner#2 - Event Cancelled   Cinco de Mayo       9:00am Board of Governors Meeting
            1:00pm Spring #2- Canceled
            9:00am Barkley, Tim
            9:00am Birkofer, Joe
            9:00am Caradec, Susan
            9:00am Dennis, Andrew
            9:00am Frakes, Roger
            9:00am Geiger, Ty
            9:00am Hamilton, Ted
            9:00am Scott, Gene
            9:00am Scott, Lynne
            9:00am Smith, Steve
            9:00am Voorhees, Samuel
May 10 May 11 May 12 May 13 May 14 May 15 May 16
Mother's Day            
 
 
 
May 17 May 18 May 19 May 20 May 21 May 22 May 23
            Ramadan ends
            1:00pm Spring #3- Canceled
 
 
May 24 May 25 May 26 May 27 May 28 May 29 May 30
  Memorial Day          
 
 
 
May 31 Jun 1 Jun 2 Jun 3 Jun 4 Jun 5 Jun 6
            4:00pm Summer Series Race #1
            2:45pm Beckwith, Jeff
            2:45pm Blandford, Neil
            2:45pm Brown, Zachary
            2:45pm Caradec, Susan
            2:45pm Koss, Brian
May 31 Jun 1 Jun 2 Jun 3 Jun 4 Jun 5 Jun 6
            4:00pm Summer Series Race #1
            2:45pm Beckwith, Jeff
            2:45pm Blandford, Neil
            2:45pm Brown, Zachary
            2:45pm Caradec, Susan
            2:45pm Koss, Brian
Jun 7 Jun 8 Jun 9 Jun 10 Jun 11 Jun 12 Jun 13
          2:00pm Jeff's Birthday Party 9:00am Board of Governors Meeting
            9:00am Barkley, Tim
            9:00am Birkofer, Joe
            9:00am Caradec, Susan
            9:00am Dennis, Andrew
            9:00am Frakes, Roger
            9:00am Geiger, Ty
            9:00am Hamilton, Ted
            9:00am Scott, Gene
            9:00am Scott, Lynne
            9:00am Smith, Steve
            9:00am Voorhees, Samuel
Jun 14 Jun 15 Jun 16 Jun 17 Jun 18 Jun 19 Jun 20
            10:00am Summer Solstice Regatta
            8:00am Caradec, Susan
            8:00am Reinhart, Susan
            8:45am Dougherty, Robby
            8:45am Frary, Mark
            8:45am Grasso, Tom
            8:45am Heyn, Teunis
            8:45am Martinez, Nicolas
            8:45am Morgan, David
            8:45am O'Rourke, Sean
Jun 21 Jun 22 Jun 23 Jun 24 Jun 25 Jun 26 Jun 27
Father's Day           9:30am Learn to Race #1
10:00am Summer Solstice Regatta           8:30am Caradec, Susan
8:00am Caradec, Susan           8:30am Dennis, Andrew
9:00am Dougherty, Robby           8:30am Ryden, David
9:00am Frary, Mark           8:30am Ryden, David
9:00am Grasso, Tom           8:30am Urbina, Rebekka
9:00am Heyn, Teunis           8:30am Urbina, Rebekka
9:00am Martinez, Nicolas           8:30am Martin, Gaston
9:00am Morgan, David            
9:00am O'Rourke, Sean            
9:00am Reinhart, Susan            
Jun 28 Jun 29 Jun 30 Jul 1 Jul 2 Jul 3 Jul 4
            Independence Day
 
 
 
Jun 28 Jun 29 Jun 30 Jul 1 Jul 2 Jul 3 Jul 4
            Independence Day
 
 
 
Jul 5 Jul 6 Jul 7 Jul 8 Jul 9 Jul 10 Jul 11
            9:00am Board of Governors Meeting
            9:00am Barkley, Tim
            9:00am Birkofer, Joe
            9:00am Caradec, Susan
            9:00am Dennis, Andrew
            9:00am Frakes, Roger
            9:00am Geiger, Ty
            9:00am Hamilton, Ted
            9:00am Scott, Gene
            9:00am Scott, Lynne
            9:00am Smith, Steve
            9:00am Voorhees, Samuel
Jul 12 Jul 13 Jul 14 Jul 15 Jul 16 Jul 17 Jul 18
            4:00pm Summer Series Race #2
            2:45pm Caradec, Susan
            2:45pm Cole, Grayson
            2:45pm Mullins, Adam
            2:45pm Panozzo, Joey
            2:45pm Urbina, Rebekka
Jul 19 Jul 20 Jul 21 Jul 22 Jul 23 Jul 24 Jul 25
 
 
 
 
Jul 26 Jul 27 Jul 28 Jul 29 Jul 30 Jul 31 Aug 1
            9:30am Learn to Race #2
            8:30am Caradec, Susan
            8:30am Caradec, Susan
            8:30am Caradec, Susan
            8:30am Dennis, Andrew
            8:30am Martin, Gaston
            8:30am Ryden, David
            8:30am Ryden, David
Jul 26 Jul 27 Jul 28 Jul 29 Jul 30 Jul 31 Aug 1
            9:30am Learn to Race #2
            8:30am Caradec, Susan
            8:30am Caradec, Susan
            8:30am Caradec, Susan
            8:30am Dennis, Andrew
            8:30am Martin, Gaston
            8:30am Ryden, David
            8:30am Ryden, David
Aug 2 Aug 3 Aug 4 Aug 5 Aug 6 Aug 7 Aug 8
            9:00am Board of Governors Meeting
            4:00pm Summer Series Race #3
            9:00am Barkley, Tim
            9:00am Birkofer, Joe
            9:00am Caradec, Susan
            9:00am Dennis, Andrew
            9:00am Frakes, Roger
            9:00am Geiger, Ty
            9:00am Hamilton, Ted
            9:00am Scott, Gene
            9:00am Scott, Lynne
            9:00am Smith, Steve
            9:00am Voorhees, Samuel
            2:45pm Beckwith, Jeff
            2:45pm Caradec, Susan
            2:45pm Christman, Raleigh
            2:45pm Koss, Brian
Aug 9 Aug 10 Aug 11 Aug 12 Aug 13 Aug 14 Aug 15
            9:00am Youth Sail Beginner #3
            12:00pm Youth Sail Advanced #3
            8:00am Clayton, Mark
            8:00am Dennis, Andrew
            8:00am Johnson, Todd
            8:00am Lee, Ralls
            8:00am Shore, Douglas
            8:00am Verly, Thomas
            11:30am Clayton, Mark
            11:30am Dennis, Andrew
            11:30am Johnson, Todd
            11:30am Lee, Ralls
            11:30am Shore, Douglas
            11:30am Verly, Thomas
Aug 16 Aug 17 Aug 18 Aug 19 Aug 20 Aug 21 Aug 22
 
 
 
 
Aug 23 Aug 24 Aug 25 Aug 26 Aug 27 Aug 28 Aug 29
            11:30am Long Distance Race
            10:30am Caradec, Susan
            10:30am Martinez, Nicolas
            10:30am Panozzo, Joey
            10:30am Powers, Herbert
Aug 30 Aug 31 Sep 1 Sep 2 Sep 3 Sep 4 Sep 5
 
 
 
 
Aug 30 Aug 31 Sep 1 Sep 2 Sep 3 Sep 4 Sep 5
 
 
 
 
Sep 6 Sep 7 Sep 8 Sep 9 Sep 10 Sep 11 Sep 12
  Labor Day         9:00am Board of Governors Meeting
            1:30pm Fall Series Race #1
            9:00am Barkley, Tim
            9:00am Birkofer, Joe
            9:00am Caradec, Susan
            9:00am Dennis, Andrew
            9:00am Frakes, Roger
            9:00am Geiger, Ty
            9:00am Hamilton, Ted
            9:00am Scott, Gene
            9:00am Scott, Lynne
            9:00am Smith, Steve
            9:00am Voorhees, Samuel
            12:15pm Caradec, Susan
            12:15pm Cole, Grayson
            12:15pm Evans, Mike
            12:15pm Ryden, David
            12:15pm Ryden, David
Sep 13 Sep 14 Sep 15 Sep 16 Sep 17 Sep 18 Sep 19
 
 
 
 
Sep 20 Sep 21 Sep 22 Sep 23 Sep 24 Sep 25 Sep 26
            9:00am Youth Sail Beginner #4
            12:00pm Youth Sail Advanced #4
            1:30pm Fall Series Race #2
            8:00am Allison, Jonathan
            8:00am Dennis, Andrew
            8:00am Heyn, Teunis
            8:00am Mitchell, Katie
            8:00am Sanders, Vic
            8:00am Villalba, Juan Carlos
            11:30am Allison, Jonathan
            11:30am Dennis, Andrew
            11:30am Heyn, Teunis
            11:30am Mitchell, Katie
            11:30am Sanders, Vic
            11:30am Villalba, Juan Carlos
            12:15pm Bates, Alan
            12:15pm Caradec, Susan
            12:15pm Frary, Mark
            12:15pm Grasso, Tom
            12:15pm Panozzo, Joey
Sep 27 Sep 28 Sep 29 Sep 30 Oct 1 Oct 2 Oct 3
10:00am Picnic on the Bay Yom Kippur         1:00am Teen Day
 
 
 
Sep 27 Sep 28 Sep 29 Sep 30 Oct 1 Oct 2 Oct 3
10:00am Picnic on the Bay Yom Kippur         1:00am Teen Day
 
 
 
Oct 4 Oct 5 Oct 6 Oct 7 Oct 8 Oct 9 Oct 10
            9:00am Board of Governors Meeting
            9:00am Barkley, Tim
            9:00am Birkofer, Joe
            9:00am Caradec, Susan
            9:00am Dennis, Andrew
            9:00am Frakes, Roger
            9:00am Geiger, Ty
            9:00am Hamilton, Ted
            9:00am Scott, Gene
            9:00am Scott, Lynne
            9:00am Smith, Steve
            9:00am Voorhees, Samuel
Oct 11 Oct 12 Oct 13 Oct 14 Oct 15 Oct 16 Oct 17
          6:30am Halloween Party 10:00am Fall Dinghy Fest
            8:00am Bell, Rene
            8:45am Brown, Zachary
            8:45am Christman, Raleigh
            8:45am Dubois, Sebastien
            8:45am Mullins, Adam
            8:45am O'Rourke, Sean
            8:45am Tortora, Chrisann
            9:00am Reinhart, Susan
            10:00am Caradec, Susan
Oct 18 Oct 19 Oct 20 Oct 21 Oct 22 Oct 23 Oct 24
            1:30pm Fall Series Race #3
            11:00am Caradec, Susan
            12:15pm Dalgleish, Daniel
            12:15pm May, Chris
            12:15pm Panozzo, Joey
            12:15pm Urbina, Rebekka
Oct 25 Oct 26 Oct 27 Oct 28 Oct 29 Oct 30 Oct 31
            Halloween
            1:30pm Club Championship
            12:15pm Bell, Rene
            12:15pm Caradec, Susan
            12:15pm Cole, Grayson
            12:15pm Evans, Mike
            12:15pm Powers, Herbert
Nov 1 Nov 2 Nov 3 Nov 4 Nov 5 Nov 6 Nov 7
    Election Day       8:00am Fall Work Party
 
 
 
Nov 8 Nov 9 Nov 10 Nov 11 Nov 12 Nov 13 Nov 14
      Veteran's Day     9:00am Board of Governors Meeting
            9:00am Barkley, Tim
            9:00am Birkofer, Joe
            9:00am Caradec, Susan
            9:00am Dennis, Andrew
            9:00am Frakes, Roger
            9:00am Geiger, Ty
            9:00am Hamilton, Ted
            9:00am Scott, Gene
            9:00am Scott, Lynne
            9:00am Smith, Steve
            9:00am Voorhees, Samuel
Nov 15 Nov 16 Nov 17 Nov 18 Nov 19 Nov 20 Nov 21
 
 
 
 
Nov 22 Nov 23 Nov 24 Nov 25 Nov 26 Nov 27 Nov 28
        Thanksgiving    
 
 
 
Nov 29 Nov 30 Dec 1 Dec 2 Dec 3 Dec 4 Dec 5
 
 
 
 
Nov 29 Nov 30 Dec 1 Dec 2 Dec 3 Dec 4 Dec 5
 
 
 
 
Dec 6 Dec 7 Dec 8 Dec 9 Dec 10 Dec 11 Dec 12
          Chanukah begins 9:00am Board of Governors Meeting
            9:00am Barkley, Tim
            9:00am Birkofer, Joe
            9:00am Caradec, Susan
            9:00am Dennis, Andrew
            9:00am Frakes, Roger
            9:00am Geiger, Ty
            9:00am Hamilton, Ted
            9:00am Scott, Gene
            9:00am Scott, Lynne
            9:00am Smith, Steve
            9:00am Voorhees, Samuel
Dec 13 Dec 14 Dec 15 Dec 16 Dec 17 Dec 18 Dec 19
          Chanukah ends  
 
 
 
Dec 20 Dec 21 Dec 22 Dec 23 Dec 24 Dec 25 Dec 26
          Christmas  
 
 
 
Dec 27 Dec 28 Dec 29 Dec 30 Dec 31 Jan 1 Jan 2
        New Year's Eve    
 
 
 
 
1/1/2020
New Year's Day
1/11/2020
9:00 am
 
Board of Governors Meeting
 
1/11/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Barkley
Tim
1/11/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Birkofer
Joe
1/11/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Caradec
Susan
1/11/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Dennis
Andrew
1/11/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Frakes
Roger
1/11/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Geiger
Ty
1/11/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Hamilton
Ted
1/11/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Scott
Gene
1/11/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Scott
Lynne
1/11/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Smith
Steve
1/11/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Voorhees
Samuel
1/20/2020
Martin Luther King Day
2/8/2020
9:00 am
 
Board of Governors Meeting
 
2/8/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Barkley
Tim
2/8/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Birkofer
Joe
2/8/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Caradec
Susan
2/8/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Dennis
Andrew
2/8/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Frakes
Roger
2/8/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Geiger
Ty
2/8/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Hamilton
Ted
2/8/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Scott
Gene
2/8/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Scott
Lynne
2/8/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Smith
Steve
2/8/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Voorhees
Samuel
2/14/2020
Valentine's Day
2/17/2020
President's Day
3/2/2020
Texas Independence Day
3/14/2020
9:00 am
 
Board of Governors Meeting
 
3/14/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Barkley
Tim
3/14/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Birkofer
Joe
3/14/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Caradec
Susan
3/14/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Dennis
Andrew
3/14/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Frakes
Roger
3/14/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Geiger
Ty
3/14/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Hamilton
Ted
3/14/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Scott
Gene
3/14/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Scott
Lynne
3/14/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Smith
Steve
3/14/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Voorhees
Samuel
3/21/2020
10:00 am
 
Laser Team Race Day - Canceled
 
3/28/2020
8:00 am
 
Spring Work Party - Event Cancelled
 
4/10/2020
Good Friday
4/11/2020
9:00 am
 
Board of Governors Meeting
 
4/11/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Barkley
Tim
4/11/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Birkofer
Joe
4/11/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Caradec
Susan
4/11/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Dennis
Andrew
4/11/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Frakes
Roger
4/11/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Geiger
Ty
4/11/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Hamilton
Ted
4/11/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Scott
Gene
4/11/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Scott
Lynne
4/11/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Smith
Steve
4/11/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Voorhees
Samuel
4/12/2020
Easter Sunday
4/15/2020
Tax Day
4/18/2020
1:00 pm
 
Spring #1- Canceled
 
4/24/2020
Ramadan begins
5/2/2020
11:00 am
 
Youth Sail Beginner#1 - Event Cancelled
 
5/2/2020
11:00 am
 
Youth Sail Beginner#1 - Event Cancelled
 
5/3/2020
11:00 am
 
Youth Sail Beginner#2 - Event Cancelled
 
5/5/2020
Cinco de Mayo
5/9/2020
9:00 am
 
Board of Governors Meeting
 
5/9/2020
1:00 pm
 
Spring #2- Canceled
 
5/9/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Barkley
Tim
5/9/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Birkofer
Joe
5/9/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Caradec
Susan
5/9/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Dennis
Andrew
5/9/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Frakes
Roger
5/9/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Geiger
Ty
5/9/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Hamilton
Ted
5/9/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Scott
Gene
5/9/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Scott
Lynne
5/9/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Smith
Steve
5/9/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Voorhees
Samuel
5/10/2020
Mother's Day
5/23/2020
Ramadan ends
5/23/2020
1:00 pm
 
Spring #3- Canceled
 
5/25/2020
Memorial Day
6/6/2020
4:00 pm
 
Summer Series Race #1
 
6/6/2020
2:45 pm
 
Summer Series #1- PRO
 
Race
Beckwith
Jeff
6/6/2020
2:45 pm
 
Summer Series #1- Race Committee
 
Race
Blandford
Neil
6/6/2020
2:45 pm
 
Summer Series #1- Markset crew
 
Race
Brown
Zachary
6/6/2020
2:45 pm
 
Summer Series #1
 
Race
Caradec
Susan
6/6/2020
2:45 pm
 
Summer Series #1- SO
 
Race
Koss
Brian
6/6/2020
4:00 pm
 
Summer Series Race #1
 
6/6/2020
2:45 pm
 
Summer Series #1- PRO
 
Race
Beckwith
Jeff
6/6/2020
2:45 pm
 
Summer Series #1- Race Committee
 
Race
Blandford
Neil
6/6/2020
2:45 pm
 
Summer Series #1- Markset crew
 
Race
Brown
Zachary
6/6/2020
2:45 pm
 
Summer Series #1
 
Race
Caradec
Susan
6/6/2020
2:45 pm
 
Summer Series #1- SO
 
Race
Koss
Brian
6/12/2020
2:00 pm
 
Jeff's Birthday Party

Jeff’s Birthday Party !!!

 

Come and help Jeff celebrate his birthday … he’s turning 68 (he’s really old).

          Date:         June 12, 2020

          Time:        2pm is when the party starts

          Finish:      The party ends with the ice cream runs out

 

No need to bring food to the party.  Lynne Scott has taken care of everything.  We’ll have …

·       Angel Food birthday cake with Lemon frosting

·       Vanilla Ice Cream

·       Chocolate Sauce and Caramel Sauce

·       Cookies

 

Bring your kids !!!  Lots of games and fun are planned …

·       Swimming – the weather looks great

·       Treasure hunt

·       Haka chanting and dance

o  We’ll teach the New Zealand Haka dance and chant for both the parents and children

o  Here is a link to the Haka in case you want to practice ahead of time

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=yiKFYTFJ_kw

 

UPDATE - Results from the Treasure Hunt

Place Name Score Highlights
1 Sally Fields 15 Found the Golden Horseshoe
2 Tanya Jacobs 12 Found 3 Easter Eggs
3 Steve Watkins 8 Fell off the pier
4 Jim Kelly 5 Found the lost Laser rudder
5 Katrina Jones 4 Found Tanya across the street
6 Deshaun Washington 2 Found Jeff's keys - thanks !!!

6/13/2020
9:00 am
 
Board of Governors Meeting
 
6/13/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Barkley
Tim
6/13/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Birkofer
Joe
6/13/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Caradec
Susan
6/13/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Dennis
Andrew
6/13/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Frakes
Roger
6/13/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Geiger
Ty
6/13/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Hamilton
Ted
6/13/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Scott
Gene
6/13/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Scott
Lynne
6/13/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Smith
Steve
6/13/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Voorhees
Samuel
6/20/2020
10:00 am
 
Summer Solstice Regatta
 
6/20/2020
8:00 am
 
Summer Solstice Regatta Day 1
 
Race
Caradec
Susan
6/20/2020
8:00 am
 
Summer Solstice Regatta- Regatta
 
Race
Reinhart
Susan
6/20/2020
8:45 am
 
Summer Solstice Regatta- Markset Crew
 
Race
Dougherty
Robby
6/20/2020
8:45 am
 
Summer Solstice Regatta- SO
 
Race
Frary
Mark
6/20/2020
8:45 am
 
Summer Solstice Regatta- RC
 
Race
Grasso
Tom
6/20/2020
8:45 am
 
Summer Solstice Regatta- Scorer
 
Race
Heyn
Teunis
6/20/2020
8:45 am
 
Summer Solstice Regatta- Markset II crew
 
Race
Martinez
Nicolas
6/20/2020
8:45 am
 
Summer Solstice Regatta- PRO
 
Race
Morgan
David
6/20/2020
8:45 am
 
Summer Solstice Regatta- Markset II Skipper
 
Race
O'Rourke
Sean
6/21/2020
Father's Day
6/27/2020
9:30 am
 
Learn to Race #1
 
6/21/2020
10:00 am
 
Summer Solstice Regatta
 
6/27/2020
8:30 am
 
Learn To Race #1
 
Race
Caradec
Susan
6/21/2020
8:00 am
 
Summer Solstice Regatta Day 2
 
Race
Caradec
Susan
6/27/2020
8:30 am
 
Learn to Race #1
 
Youth
Dennis
Andrew
6/21/2020
9:00 am
 
Summer Solstice Regatta- Markset crew
 
Race
Dougherty
Robby
6/27/2020
8:30 am
 
Learn to Race #1- PRO
 
Race
Ryden
David
6/21/2020
9:00 am
 
Summer Solstice Regatta- SO
 
Race
Frary
Mark
6/27/2020
8:30 am
 
Learn to Race #1- RC
 
Race
Ryden
David
6/21/2020
9:00 am
 
Summer Solstice Regatta- RC
 
Race
Grasso
Tom
6/27/2020
8:30 am
 
Learn to Race #1- SO
 
Race
Urbina
Rebekka
6/21/2020
9:00 am
 
Summer Solstice Regatta- Scorer
 
Race
Heyn
Teunis
6/27/2020
8:30 am
 
Learn to Race #1- Markset Crew
 
Race
Urbina
Rebekka
6/21/2020
9:00 am
 
Summer Solstice Regatta- Markset II crew
 
Race
Martinez
Nicolas
6/27/2020
8:30 am
 
Learn to Race #1
 
Youth
Martin
Gaston
6/21/2020
9:00 am
 
Summer Solstice Regatta- PRO
 
Race
Morgan
David
6/21/2020
9:00 am
 
Summer Solstice Regatta- Markset II Skipper
 
Race
O'Rourke
Sean
6/21/2020
9:00 am
 
Summer Solstice Regatta- Regatta
 
Race
Reinhart
Susan
7/4/2020
Independence Day
7/4/2020
Independence Day
7/11/2020
9:00 am
 
Board of Governors Meeting
 
7/11/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Barkley
Tim
7/11/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Birkofer
Joe
7/11/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Caradec
Susan
7/11/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Dennis
Andrew
7/11/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Frakes
Roger
7/11/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Geiger
Ty
7/11/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Hamilton
Ted
7/11/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Scott
Gene
7/11/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Scott
Lynne
7/11/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Smith
Steve
7/11/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Voorhees
Samuel
7/18/2020
4:00 pm
 
Summer Series Race #2
 
7/18/2020
2:45 pm
 
Summer Race #2
 
Race
Caradec
Susan
7/18/2020
2:45 pm
 
Summer Series #2- Race Committee
 
Race
Cole
Grayson
7/18/2020
2:45 pm
 
Summer Series #2- Markset Crew
 
Race
Mullins
Adam
7/18/2020
2:45 pm
 
Summer Series #2- SO
 
Race
Panozzo
Joey
7/18/2020
2:45 pm
 
Summer Series #2- PRO
 
Race
Urbina
Rebekka
8/1/2020
9:30 am
 
Learn to Race #2
 
8/1/2020
8:30 am
 
Learn To Race #2
 
Race
Caradec
Susan
8/1/2020
8:30 am
 
Learn to Race #2- SO
 
Race
Caradec
Susan
8/1/2020
8:30 am
 
Learn to Race #2- Markset Crew
 
Race
Caradec
Susan
8/1/2020
8:30 am
 
Learn to Race #2
 
Youth
Dennis
Andrew
8/1/2020
8:30 am
 
Learn to Race #2
 
Youth
Martin
Gaston
8/1/2020
8:30 am
 
Learn to Race #2- PRO
 
Race
Ryden
David
8/1/2020
8:30 am
 
Learn to Race #2- RC
 
Race
Ryden
David
8/1/2020
9:30 am
 
Learn to Race #2
 
8/1/2020
8:30 am
 
Learn To Race #2
 
Race
Caradec
Susan
8/1/2020
8:30 am
 
Learn to Race #2- SO
 
Race
Caradec
Susan
8/1/2020
8:30 am
 
Learn to Race #2- Markset Crew
 
Race
Caradec
Susan
8/1/2020
8:30 am
 
Learn to Race #2
 
Youth
Dennis
Andrew
8/1/2020
8:30 am
 
Learn to Race #2
 
Youth
Martin
Gaston
8/1/2020
8:30 am
 
Learn to Race #2- PRO
 
Race
Ryden
David
8/1/2020
8:30 am
 
Learn to Race #2- RC
 
Race
Ryden
David
8/8/2020
9:00 am
 
Board of Governors Meeting
 
8/8/2020
4:00 pm
 
Summer Series Race #3
 
8/8/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Barkley
Tim
8/8/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Birkofer
Joe
8/8/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Caradec
Susan
8/8/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Dennis
Andrew
8/8/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Frakes
Roger
8/8/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Geiger
Ty
8/8/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Hamilton
Ted
8/8/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Scott
Gene
8/8/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Scott
Lynne
8/8/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Smith
Steve
8/8/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Voorhees
Samuel
8/8/2020
2:45 pm
 
Summer Series #3- SO
 
Race
Beckwith
Jeff
8/8/2020
2:45 pm
 
Summer Race #3
 
Race
Caradec
Susan
8/8/2020
2:45 pm
 
Summer Series #3- PRO
 
Race
Christman
Raleigh
8/8/2020
2:45 pm
 
Summer Series #3- Markset Crew
 
Race
Koss
Brian
8/15/2020
9:00 am
 
Youth Sail Beginner #3
 
8/15/2020
12:00 pm
 
Youth Sail Advanced #3
 
8/15/2020
8:00 am
 
Youth Sail Beginner #3
 
Youth
Clayton
Mark
8/15/2020
8:00 am
 
Youth Sail Beginner #3
 
Youth
Dennis
Andrew
8/15/2020
8:00 am
 
Youth Sail Beginner #3
 
Youth
Johnson
Todd
8/15/2020
8:00 am
 
Youth Sail Beginner #3
 
Youth
Lee
Ralls
8/15/2020
8:00 am
 
Youth Sail Beginner #3
 
Youth
Shore
Douglas
8/15/2020
8:00 am
 
Youth Sail Beginner #3
 
Youth
Verly
Thomas
8/15/2020
11:30 am
 
Youth Sail Advanced #3
 
Youth
Clayton
Mark
8/15/2020
11:30 am
 
Youth Sail Advanced #3
 
Youth
Dennis
Andrew
8/15/2020
11:30 am
 
Youth Sail Advanced #3
 
Youth
Johnson
Todd
8/15/2020
11:30 am
 
Youth Sail Advanced #3
 
Youth
Lee
Ralls
8/15/2020
11:30 am
 
Youth Sail Advanced #3
 
Youth
Shore
Douglas
8/15/2020
11:30 am
 
Youth Sail Advanced #3
 
Youth
Verly
Thomas
8/29/2020
11:30 am
 
Long Distance Race
 
8/29/2020
10:30 am
 
Long Distance Race
 
Race
Caradec
Susan
8/29/2020
10:30 am
 
Long Distance Race- Markset Crew
 
Race
Martinez
Nicolas
8/29/2020
10:30 am
 
Long Distance Race- SO
 
Race
Panozzo
Joey
8/29/2020
10:30 am
 
Long Distance Race- PRO
 
Race
Powers
Herbert
9/7/2020
Labor Day
9/12/2020
9:00 am
 
Board of Governors Meeting
 
9/12/2020
1:30 pm
 
Fall Series Race #1
 
9/12/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Barkley
Tim
9/12/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Birkofer
Joe
9/12/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Caradec
Susan
9/12/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Dennis
Andrew
9/12/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Frakes
Roger
9/12/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Geiger
Ty
9/12/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Hamilton
Ted
9/12/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Scott
Gene
9/12/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Scott
Lynne
9/12/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Smith
Steve
9/12/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Voorhees
Samuel
9/12/2020
12:15 pm
 
Fall Race #1
 
Race
Caradec
Susan
9/12/2020
12:15 pm
 
Fall Series #2- Markset Crew
 
Race
Cole
Grayson
9/12/2020
12:15 pm
 
Fall Series #1- SO
 
Race
Evans
Mike
9/12/2020
12:15 pm
 
Fall Series #1- PRO
 
Race
Ryden
David
9/12/2020
12:15 pm
 
Fall Series #2- Race Committee
 
Race
Ryden
David
9/26/2020
9:00 am
 
Youth Sail Beginner #4
 
9/26/2020
12:00 pm
 
Youth Sail Advanced #4
 
9/26/2020
1:30 pm
 
Fall Series Race #2
 
9/26/2020
8:00 am
 
Youth Sail Beginner #4
 
Youth
Allison
Jonathan
9/26/2020
8:00 am
 
Youth Sail Beginner #4
 
Youth
Dennis
Andrew
9/26/2020
8:00 am
 
Youth Sail Beginner #4
 
Youth
Heyn
Teunis
9/26/2020
8:00 am
 
Youth Sail Beginner #4
 
Youth
Mitchell
Katie
9/26/2020
8:00 am
 
Youth Sail Beginner #4
 
Youth
Sanders
Vic
9/26/2020
8:00 am
 
Youth Sail Beginner #4
 
Youth
Villalba
Juan Carlos
9/26/2020
11:30 am
 
Youth Sail Advanced #4
 
Youth
Allison
Jonathan
9/26/2020
11:30 am
 
Youth Sail Advanced #4
 
Youth
Dennis
Andrew
9/26/2020
11:30 am
 
Youth Sail Advanced #4
 
Youth
Heyn
Teunis
9/26/2020
11:30 am
 
Youth Sail Advanced #4
 
Youth
Mitchell
Katie
9/26/2020
11:30 am
 
Youth Sail Advanced #4
 
Youth
Sanders
Vic
9/26/2020
11:30 am
 
Youth Sail Advanced #4
 
Youth
Villalba
Juan Carlos
9/26/2020
12:15 pm
 
Fall Series #2- Race Committee
 
Race
Bates
Alan
9/26/2020
12:15 pm
 
Fall Race # 2
 
Race
Caradec
Susan
9/26/2020
12:15 pm
 
Fall Series #2- SO
 
Race
Frary
Mark
9/26/2020
12:15 pm
 
Fall Series #2- PRO
 
Race
Grasso
Tom
9/26/2020
12:15 pm
 
Fall Series #2- Markset Crew
 
Race
Panozzo
Joey
9/27/2020
10:00 am
 
Picnic on the Bay
 
9/28/2020
Yom Kippur
10/3/2020
1:00 am
4:00 am
Teen Day
 
9/27/2020
10:00 am
 
Picnic on the Bay
 
9/28/2020
Yom Kippur
10/3/2020
1:00 am
4:00 am
Teen Day
 
10/10/2020
9:00 am
 
Board of Governors Meeting
 
10/10/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Barkley
Tim
10/10/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Birkofer
Joe
10/10/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Caradec
Susan
10/10/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Dennis
Andrew
10/10/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Frakes
Roger
10/10/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Geiger
Ty
10/10/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Hamilton
Ted
10/10/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Scott
Gene
10/10/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Scott
Lynne
10/10/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Smith
Steve
10/10/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Voorhees
Samuel
10/16/2020
6:30 am
9:30 am
Halloween Party
 
10/17/2020
10:00 am
 
Fall Dinghy Fest
 
10/17/2020
8:00 am
 
Fall Dinghy Fest- Regatta
 
Race
Bell
Rene
10/17/2020
8:45 am
 
Fall Dinghy Fest- Markset II Crew
 
Race
Brown
Zachary
10/17/2020
8:45 am
 
Fall Dinghy Fest- PRO
 
Race
Christman
Raleigh
10/17/2020
8:45 am
 
Fall Dinghy Fest- Markset II Skipper
 
Race
Dubois
Sebastien
10/17/2020
8:45 am
 
Fall Dinghy Fest- RC
 
Race
Mullins
Adam
10/17/2020
8:45 am
 
Fall Dinghy Fest- SO
 
Race
O'Rourke
Sean
10/17/2020
8:45 am
 
Fall Dinghy Fest- Markset I Crew
 
Race
Tortora
Chrisann
10/17/2020
9:00 am
 
Fall Dinghy Fest- Scorer
 
Race
Reinhart
Susan
10/17/2020
10:00 am
 
Fall Dinghy Fest
 
Race
Caradec
Susan
10/24/2020
1:30 pm
 
Fall Series Race #3
 
10/24/2020
11:00 am
 
Fall Race #3
 
Race
Caradec
Susan
10/24/2020
12:15 pm
 
Fall Series #3- PRO
 
Race
Dalgleish
Daniel
10/24/2020
12:15 pm
 
Fall Series #3- Race Committee
 
Race
May
Chris
10/24/2020
12:15 pm
 
Fall Series #3- SO
 
Race
Panozzo
Joey
10/24/2020
12:15 pm
 
Fall Series #3- Markset Crew
 
Race
Urbina
Rebekka
10/31/2020
Halloween
10/31/2020
1:30 pm
 
Club Championship
 
10/31/2020
12:15 pm
 
Club Championship- Markset I Crew
 
Race
Bell
Rene
10/31/2020
12:15 pm
 
Club Championship
 
Race
Caradec
Susan
10/31/2020
12:15 pm
 
Club Championship- RC
 
Race
Cole
Grayson
10/31/2020
12:15 pm
 
Club Championship- SO
 
Race
Evans
Mike
10/31/2020
12:15 pm
 
Club Championship- PRO
 
Race
Powers
Herbert
11/3/2020
Election Day
11/7/2020
8:00 am
 
Fall Work Party
 
11/11/2020
Veteran's Day
11/14/2020
9:00 am
 
Board of Governors Meeting
 
11/14/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Barkley
Tim
11/14/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Birkofer
Joe
11/14/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Caradec
Susan
11/14/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Dennis
Andrew
11/14/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Frakes
Roger
11/14/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Geiger
Ty
11/14/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Hamilton
Ted
11/14/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Scott
Gene
11/14/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Scott
Lynne
11/14/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Smith
Steve
11/14/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Voorhees
Samuel
11/26/2020
Thanksgiving
12/11/2020
Chanukah begins
12/12/2020
9:00 am
 
Board of Governors Meeting
 
12/12/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Barkley
Tim
12/12/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Birkofer
Joe
12/12/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Caradec
Susan
12/12/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Dennis
Andrew
12/12/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Frakes
Roger
12/12/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Geiger
Ty
12/12/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Hamilton
Ted
12/12/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Scott
Gene
12/12/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Scott
Lynne
12/12/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Smith
Steve
12/12/2020
9:00 am
 
Monthly Board of Governors Meeting
 
Board of Governors
Voorhees
Samuel
12/18/2020
Chanukah ends
12/25/2020
Christmas
12/31/2020
New Year's Eve
Seabrook
Sailing Club
      Holiday
Date:
Title:
Seabrook
Sailing Club
      SSC Event
Seabrook
Sailing Club
      SSC Event
Seabrook
Sailing Club
  Work Assignment
Date:
Begin Time:
End Time:
Title:
Committee:
Member Name:
Seabrook
Sailing Club
      Fatal Error